Category

Fixtures

Category for Fixture posts.

Schoolboy Fixtures 9/10 March 2019

Saturday 9th March U15 Division 2 Bandon v Passage 10 am KO U15 Division 4 Passage A v Kanturk 10 am KO   Sunday 10th March U13 Division 2 Passage v Carrigaline Hibernians 12.45 pm KO

Schoolboy Fixtures 22/24 February 2019

Friday 22 February U15 Division 2 7.30 pm Passage v Leeside Saturday 23rd February U13 Division 2 12.45 pm Corinthian Boys A v Passage Sunday 24 February 11.30 am Watergrasshill Utd A v Passage A

Schoolboy Fixtures 16th February 2019

Saturday 16th February U12 Division 3 10 am Innisvilla v Passage U14 Division 2 10 am Lakewood Athletic v Passage U14 Division 4 10 am Riverstown A v Passage A U16 Division 3  10 am Passage v Watergrasshill United

Schoolboy Fixtures 9/10 February 2019

Saturday 9th February 2019 U15 Division2 10am Mallow Utd A v Passage U15 Division 4 11.15 am Ballinhassig v Passage A Sunday 10th February 2019 U13 Division 2 10am Strand Utd v Passage

Schoolboy Fixtures 2/3 February 2019

Saturday 2nd February U14 Division 2 10 am Passage v Park Utd U14 Division 4 11.30 am Passage A v Wilton Utd A   Sunday 3rd February U12 Division 6 10 am Mayfield Utd A v Passage A U16 Division… Continue Reading →

Schoolboy Fixtures 26/27 January 2019

Saturday 26 January 2019   U15 Division 2 Passage v Corinthian Boys KO 10am   Sunday 27 January 2019   U13 Division 2 Passage v Douglas Hall A KO 12.45 PM   U15 Division 4 Watergrasshill United v Passage A… Continue Reading →

U16 Girls Premier League Cup Final January 2019

Our U16 Premier team play Wilton in the League Cup Final on Sunday 20th January in Corinthians pitch. KO 2 PM

Schoolboys Fixtures 19/20 January 2019

Saturday 19 January U14 Local Cup Midleton B v Passage 10 am KO Sunday 20 January U14 Local Cup Wilton Utd A v Passage A 11.45 am KO

Schoolboy Fixtures 8/9 December 2018

Saturday 8th December U15 Div 2 Passage v Carrigaline Utd A 10 am KO U15 Div 4 Passage A v Ballinhassig 11.30 am KO Sunday 9th December U13 Div 2 Passage v Innishvilla 12.30 pm KO

Youths Fixtures 30 Nov / 2 Dec 208

Friday 30 November 2018 Daly Industrial Supplies U18 League 1 Passage v Springfield Ramblers A 7.30 pm KO

© 2019 — Powered by WordPress

Theme by Anders NorenUp ↑